WEEK 4 SCHEDULE
Thursday, Sept. 12
Harris County at Troup
Miller Grove at Riverdale
Schley County at Spencer
Shaw at Dougherty
Stephenson at Mt. Zion-Jonesboro
Friday, Sept. 13
Academy For Classical Education at Georgia Military
Adairsville at Coahulla Creek
Alcovy at Salem
Alexander at South Paulding
Allatoona at River Ridge
Americus-Sumter at Lee County
Archer at Mill Creek
Armuchee at Trion
Athens Christian at Pinecrest Academy
Baconton Charter at Seminole County
Baldwin at Warner Robins
Banks County at East Jackson
Beach at Windsor Forest
Beaufort, S.C. at Wayne County
Berrien at Wilcox County
Blessed Trinity at Benedictine
Brooks County at Bainbridge
Bryan County at Savannah Country Day
Calhoun County at Stewart County
Carrollton at Villa Rica
Cass at Woodland-Cartersville
Cedar Grove at McEachern
Cedartown at Bremen
Centennial at Pope
Central Gwinnett at Mountain View
Chapel Hill at Starr's Mill
Charlotte Christian at Pace Academy
Chattahoochee at Northview
Cherokee at Kennesaw Mountain
Cherokee Bluff at Athens Academy
Chestatee at East Hall
Clarke Central at Thomson
Clinch County at Dooly County
Collins Hill at Brookwood
Colquitt County at Valdosta
Columbia at Chester County
Columbus at Westover
Cook at Thomas County Central
Crawford County at Glascock County
Creekside at New Manchester
Creekview at Osborne
Cross Creek at Swainsboro
Cross Keys at Callaway
Dawson County at West Hall
Decatur at St. Pius X
Discovery at Meadowcreek
Dodge County at Appling County
Douglas County at Northgate
Druid Hills at Towers
Duluth at Lakeside-DeKalb
Dunwoody at Cambridge
Early County at Worth County
Effingham County at South Effingham
Emanuel County Institute at Metter
Everglades at Thomasville
Fellowship Christian at Walker
First Presbyterian at Hancock Central
Fitzgerald at Upson-Lee
Flowery Branch at Winder-Barrow
Forest Park at Tucker
Forsyth Central at Denmark
George Walton Academy at Hebron Christian
Gilmer at Lumpkin County
Glenn Hills at Harlem
Groves at Johnson-Savannah
Grovetown at Richmond Academy
Habersham Central at Franklin County
Hampton at LaGrange
Hardaway at Carver-Columbus
Harrison at South Cobb
Hart County at Madison County
Hephzibah at Screven County
Heritage-Catoosa at Pepperell
Heritage-Conyers at Rockdale County
Holy Innocents' at Rutland
Howard at Westside-Macon
Jackson County at Apalachee
Jackson-Atlanta at KIPP Atlanta Charter
Jeff Davis at Brantley County
Jefferson County at Butler
Jenkins at Savannah
Jenkins County at Portal
Jones County at Union Grove
Jordan at Kendrick
Kell at Rome
LaFayette at Christian Heritage
Lakeview Academy at St. Francis
Laney at Westside-Augusta
Lanier County at Hamilton Co, FL
Liberty County at Evans
Life Christian Academy, VA at Buford
Lithia Springs at Clarkston
Locust Grove at Stockbridge
Lovejoy at Drew
Lowndes at East Coweta
Marietta at Grayson
Mary Persons at Lovett
Mays at Langston Hughes
McIntosh at Luella
McNair at Cartersville
Miller County at Mitchell County
Milton at JSerra Catholic, CA.
Monroe Area at Walnut Grove
Monroe at Perry
Monticello at North Cobb Christian
Mt. Pisgah Christian at Whitefield Academy
Mundy's Mill at Morrow
Murray County at Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe
Newnan at Griffin
Newton at Arabia Mountain
North Atlanta at Johns Creek
North Gwinnett at Norcross
North Oconee at Elbert County
Northside-Columbus at Cairo
Northside-Warner Robins at Whitewater
Oconee County at Morgan County
Paulding County at Hiram
Peach County at Houston County
Peachtree Ridge at Lambert
Pebblebrook at Etowah
Pickens at White County
Prince Avenue at Providence Christian
Rabun County at Stephens County
Redan at Southwest DeKalb
Richmond Hill at Camden County
Ringgold at North Murray
Riverside Military at Johnson-Gainesville
Rockmart at Heard County
Sandy Creek at Ridgeland
Sequoyah at Dalton
South Forsyth at South Gwinnett
Southeast Bulloch at Islands
Southside at Jefferson
Southwest at Central-Macon
Spalding at Henry County
St. Anne Pacelli at Marion County
Stone Mountain at Northwest Whitfield
Stratford Academy at Washington-Wilkes
Strong Rock Christian at Jackson
Taravella at Coffee
Tattnall Square at Lincoln County
Taylor County at Central-Talbotton
Telfair County at Bacon County
Temple at Mt. Zion, Carroll
Tift County at Crisp County
Toombs County at Claxton
Twiggs County at Warren County
Union County at Fannin County
Veterans at Statesboro
Vidalia at Tattnall County
Ware County at Jonesboro
Washington at Berkmar
Washington County at Greenbrier
West Forsyth at Roswell
Westminster at Marist
Wheeler County at East Laurens
Wilkinson County at Burke County
Woodland-Stockbridge at Jones County
Saturday, Sept. 14
Manchester at Northeast
Westlake at John Curtis, La.